Is (2 Pack) Kraft Classic Ranch Fat-Free Dressing, 16 fl oz Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Sugar, Whey (From Milk), Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Soybean Oil, Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Color, Phosphoric Acid, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Dried Onions, Spice, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Caramel Color Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat

Check (2 Pack) Kraft Classic Ranch Fat-Free Dressing, 16 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Kraft Classic Ranch Fat-Free Dressing, 16 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichMeal Prep