Is (2 pack) Kraft Sandwich Spread, 15 fl oz Jar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Chopped Pickles (Cucumbers, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Sugar, Vinegar, Modified Foodstarch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Egg Yolks, Salt, Natural Flavor, Mustard Flour, Red Bell Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Paprika, Garlic, Onions, Turmeric, Oleoresin Paprika, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (As ), D

Check (2 pack) Kraft Sandwich Spread, 15 fl oz Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Kraft Sandwich Spread, 15 fl oz Jar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegarySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch