Is 2 Pack | Lawry's Seasoned Salt, 40 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Spices (Including Paprika and Turmeric), Onion, Cornstarch, Garlic, Tricalcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Paprika Oleoresin (for Color), Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin.
Check 2 Pack | Lawry's Seasoned Salt, 40 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 Pack | Lawry's Seasoned Salt, 40 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
2 Pack | Lawry's Seasoned Salt, 40 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


