Is (2 Pack) Madelaine 2019 Chocolate Advent Calendar Christmas Countdown With 24 Premium Milk Chocolates - 8 Ounce (226 Gram) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor)
Check (2 Pack) Madelaine 2019 Chocolate Advent Calendar Christmas Countdown With 24 Premium Milk Chocolates - 8 Ounce (226 Gram) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Madelaine 2019 Chocolate Advent Calendar Christmas Countdown With 24 Premium Milk Chocolates - 8 Ounce (226 Gram) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Madelaine 2019 Chocolate Advent Calendar Christmas Countdown With 24 Premium Milk Chocolates - 8 Ounce (226 Gram) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


