Is (2 Pack) MAGGI Granulated Chicken Flavor Bouillon 2.2 lb. Pouch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Cornstarch, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder And Less Than 2% Of Dehydrated Chicken, Turmeric Spices, Chicken Fat, Disodium Inosinate, Natural Flavor, Adds Trivial Amounts Of Cholesterol
Check (2 Pack) MAGGI Granulated Chicken Flavor Bouillon 2.2 lb. Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) MAGGI Granulated Chicken Flavor Bouillon 2.2 lb. Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) MAGGI Granulated Chicken Flavor Bouillon 2.2 lb. Pouch is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


