Is (2 pack) Malt-O-Meal Fruity Dyno Bites Cereal, Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal, Crunchy 61 oz Resealable Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Canola and/or Soybean Oil, Salt, Contains 1% or less of: Natural and Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1, BHT added to preserve freshness.

Check (2 pack) Malt-O-Meal Fruity Dyno Bites Cereal, Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal, Crunchy 61 oz Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Malt-O-Meal Fruity Dyno Bites Cereal, Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal, Crunchy 61 oz Resealable Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go