Is (2 pack) McCormick Slow Cooker Barbecue Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix, 1.6 oz Box Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Salt, Spices (Including Chili Pepper and Thyme), Onion, Garlic, Tomato, Sunflower Oil, Extractives of Paprika & Natural Flavor (Including Hickory Smoke).
Check (2 pack) McCormick Slow Cooker Barbecue Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix, 1.6 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) McCormick Slow Cooker Barbecue Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix, 1.6 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) McCormick Slow Cooker Barbecue Pulled Pork Seasoning Mix, 1.6 oz Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


