Is (2 pack) McCormick Vegan Salt Free Like Sweet Like Smoky by Tabitha Brown All Purpose Seasoning, 5.5 oz Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURBINADO SUGAR, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING HICKORY SMOKE), BLACK PEPPER & YEAST EXTRACT.
Check (2 pack) McCormick Vegan Salt Free Like Sweet Like Smoky by Tabitha Brown All Purpose Seasoning, 5.5 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) McCormick Vegan Salt Free Like Sweet Like Smoky by Tabitha Brown All Purpose Seasoning, 5.5 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) McCormick Vegan Salt Free Like Sweet Like Smoky by Tabitha Brown All Purpose Seasoning, 5.5 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySmokySweetSavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSnacking


