Is (2 pack) Milkadamia Latte Da Barista Macadamia Milk, 32 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Macadamia Milk (Filtered Water, Macadamias), Cane Sugar, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Yam Flour, Sunflower Lecithin, Potassium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate
Check (2 pack) Milkadamia Latte Da Barista Macadamia Milk, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Milkadamia Latte Da Barista Macadamia Milk, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
Milkadamia Milk – Unsweetened – 32 Fl Oz. (Case of 6)
Reese's Thins Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Share Pack
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
Where to buy
(2 pack) Milkadamia Latte Da Barista Macadamia Milk, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


