Is (2 pack) Morton Ice Cream Salt, 4 LB Box Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt
Check (2 pack) Morton Ice Cream Salt, 4 LB Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Morton Ice Cream Salt, 4 LB Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Morton Ice Cream Salt, 4 LB Box is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


