Is (2 pack) Morton Iodized Salt & McCormick Pepper Shakers, 5.25 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Calcium Silicate, Dextrose, Potassium Iodide, Black Pepper

Check (2 pack) Morton Iodized Salt & McCormick Pepper Shakers, 5.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Morton Iodized Salt & McCormick Pepper Shakers, 5.25 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep