Is (2 Pack) Musselman's? Big Cup Original Apple Sauce 4-6 oz. Cups Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Suar, Water, Ascorbic Acid To Maintain Color
Check (2 Pack) Musselman's? Big Cup Original Apple Sauce 4-6 oz. Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Musselman's? Big Cup Original Apple Sauce 4-6 oz. Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Musselman's? Big Cup Original Apple Sauce 4-6 oz. Cups is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Unknown
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingTopping


