Is 2 Pack - Nature Made Multi Adult Gummies, Orange, Cherry & Mixed Berry 90 ea Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- including carmine
- natural flavors
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Color Added (Including Carmine), Carnauba Wax
Check 2 Pack - Nature Made Multi Adult Gummies, Orange, Cherry & Mixed Berry 90 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 Pack - Nature Made Multi Adult Gummies, Orange, Cherry & Mixed Berry 90 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Where to buy
2 Pack - Nature Made Multi Adult Gummies, Orange, Cherry & Mixed Berry 90 ea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


