Is (2 pack) Nature Valley Wafer Bars, Pretzel Peanut Butter, 5 Bars, 6.5 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (peanuts, salt), Sugar, Palm and Palm Kernel Oil, Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Wheat Flour, Maltodextrin, Peanut Flour, Whole Grain Oats, Whey, Salt, Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin, Barley Malt, Soybean Oil, Baking Soda.
Check (2 pack) Nature Valley Wafer Bars, Pretzel Peanut Butter, 5 Bars, 6.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Nature Valley Wafer Bars, Pretzel Peanut Butter, 5 Bars, 6.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Nature Valley Wafer Bars, Pretzel Peanut Butter, 5 Bars, 6.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


