Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 2 Pack Nezhin Adjika Hot GMO Free Glass Jar 15.9 OZ / 450 gr Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes, sweet pepper, garlic, sugar, sunflower oil, salt, spices

Check 2 Pack Nezhin Adjika Hot GMO Free Glass Jar 15.9 OZ / 450 gr against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2 Pack Nezhin Adjika Hot GMO Free Glass Jar 15.9 OZ / 450 gr is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping
Wheat Free? 2 Pack Nezhin Adjika Hot GMO Free Glass Jar 15.9 OZ / 450 gr | Spoonful