Is (2 pack) Ocean Spray Pink Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64oz, 1ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Sugar, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Fumaric Acid, Vegetable Concentrate For Color
Check (2 pack) Ocean Spray Pink Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64oz, 1ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Ocean Spray Pink Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64oz, 1ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
(2 pack) Ocean Spray Pink Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64oz, 1ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


