Is (2 pack) Ocean Spray Pure 100% Unsweetened White Grapefruit Juice, 32oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Grapefruit Juice (Water, White Grapefruit Juice Concentrate)

Check (2 pack) Ocean Spray Pure 100% Unsweetened White Grapefruit Juice, 32oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Ocean Spray Pure 100% Unsweetened White Grapefruit Juice, 32oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSourBitter
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? (2 pack) Ocean Spray Pure 100% Unsweetened White Grapefruit Juice, 32oz | Spoonful