Is 2 Pack of Russkoe Pole Buckwheat Groats, 30.8 oz/each Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buckwheat
Check 2 Pack of Russkoe Pole Buckwheat Groats, 30.8 oz/each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 Pack of Russkoe Pole Buckwheat Groats, 30.8 oz/each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
2 Pack of Russkoe Pole Buckwheat Groats, 30.8 oz/each is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishBreakfastMeal Prep


