Is 2 Pack of Russkoe Pole Buckwheat Groats, 30.8 oz/each Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buckwheat

Check 2 Pack of Russkoe Pole Buckwheat Groats, 30.8 oz/each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2 Pack of Russkoe Pole Buckwheat Groats, 30.8 oz/each is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishBreakfastMeal Prep