Is 2 Pack of Trader Joe’s Thai Lime & Chili Cashews - High Quality | ( 1 LB ) a Pack | Buy from RADYAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Chili Powder, Dried Thai Lime Leaves, Salt
Check 2 Pack of Trader Joe’s Thai Lime & Chili Cashews - High Quality | ( 1 LB ) a Pack | Buy from RADYAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 Pack of Trader Joe’s Thai Lime & Chili Cashews - High Quality | ( 1 LB ) a Pack | Buy from RADYAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
2 Pack of Trader Joe’s Thai Lime & Chili Cashews - High Quality | ( 1 LB ) a Pack | Buy from RADYAN is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad ToppingGarnishing


