Is 2 Pack of Trader Joe’s Thai Lime & Chili Cashews - High Quality | ( 1 LB ) a Pack | Buy from RADYAN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Chili Powder, Dried Thai Lime Leaves, Salt

Check 2 Pack of Trader Joe’s Thai Lime & Chili Cashews - High Quality | ( 1 LB ) a Pack | Buy from RADYAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2 Pack of Trader Joe’s Thai Lime & Chili Cashews - High Quality | ( 1 LB ) a Pack | Buy from RADYAN is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad ToppingGarnishing