Is (2 pack) Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 31 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Pinto Beans, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lard, Salt, Vinegar, Onion Powder, Hydrogenated Lard, Garlic Powder, Spice, Chili Pepper
Check (2 pack) Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 31 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 31 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 31 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


