Is (2 Pack) Roland Canned Premium Smoked Oysters, 3 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Oysters, Cottonseed Oil, Salt

Check (2 Pack) Roland Canned Premium Smoked Oysters, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Roland Canned Premium Smoked Oysters, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing