Is (2 Pack) Roland Whole Wheat Couscous, Premium, 12 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check (2 Pack) Roland Whole Wheat Couscous, Premium, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Roland Whole Wheat Couscous, Premium, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Roland Whole Wheat Couscous, Premium, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


