Is (2 Pack) Safe Catch Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna, Habanero Mint, 5 oz can Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna, Avocado Oil, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Spices (Chili Pepper, Cayenne), Smoked Paprika, Ancho Chile, Orange Peel, Onion, Garlic, Habanero Powder, Spearmint, Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Sunflower Oil
Check (2 Pack) Safe Catch Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna, Habanero Mint, 5 oz can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Safe Catch Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna, Habanero Mint, 5 oz can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Safe Catch Seasoned Elite Wild Tuna, Habanero Mint, 5 oz can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicyMintyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


