Is (2 Pack) SDP Liver Cleanse & Detox Tea, with Milk Thistle, 60 Bags Herbal Tea for Liver Support, 2 Months Supply Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic and Natural
Check (2 Pack) SDP Liver Cleanse & Detox Tea, with Milk Thistle, 60 Bags Herbal Tea for Liver Support, 2 Months Supply against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) SDP Liver Cleanse & Detox Tea, with Milk Thistle, 60 Bags Herbal Tea for Liver Support, 2 Months Supply in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
(2 Pack) SDP Liver Cleanse & Detox Tea, with Milk Thistle, 60 Bags Herbal Tea for Liver Support, 2 Months Supply is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


