Is (2 Pack) Skinny Girl Fat Free Sugar Free Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette, 8.0 FL OZ Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cider Vinegar, Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Sodium Metabisulfite, Caramel Color), Dried Onion, Salt, Dried Bell Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Dried Garlic, Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Preserve Freshness)
Check (2 Pack) Skinny Girl Fat Free Sugar Free Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette, 8.0 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Skinny Girl Fat Free Sugar Free Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette, 8.0 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE, LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Skinny Girl Fat Free Sugar Free Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette, 8.0 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


