Is (2 pack) Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 14 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cornstarch, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Dextrose, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Yeast, Citric Acid, Soda.
Check (2 pack) Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


