Is (2 Pack) SONTAVA EXTRA HOT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Habanero Pepper Mash (Water, Red Habanero Peppers With Seeds), Fresh Carrot, Fresh Onion, Acidulant (Natural Lime Juice), White Vinegar, Fresh Garlic, Salt, Antioxidant (Citric Acid), Stabilizer (Xanthan Gum)
Check (2 Pack) SONTAVA EXTRA HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) SONTAVA EXTRA HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) SONTAVA EXTRA HOT is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingSandwich


