Is (2 pack) Stubb's Spicy Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Tapioca Dextrin, Salt, Brown Sugar, Spices, Corn Starch, Habanero Peppers, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of Onion, Paprika, Garlic, Chili Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Corn Syrup, Tamarind, Natural Flavors
Check (2 pack) Stubb's Spicy Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Stubb's Spicy Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Stubb's Spicy Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySweetGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


