Is (2 pack) Super Lucky Elephant Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice, 32 oz, Does not contain Peanuts, Soy, Milk, Egg, Wheat, Fish, Tree Nut, Crustacean shellfish, and Sesame. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice

Check (2 pack) Super Lucky Elephant Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice, 32 oz, Does not contain Peanuts, Soy, Milk, Egg, Wheat, Fish, Tree Nut, Crustacean shellfish, and Sesame. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Super Lucky Elephant Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice, 32 oz, Does not contain Peanuts, Soy, Milk, Egg, Wheat, Fish, Tree Nut, Crustacean shellfish, and Sesame. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish