Is (2 Pack) Swanson Natural Goodness Chicken Broth, 48 oz. Carton Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Natural Flavoring, Yeast Extract, Water, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate
Check (2 Pack) Swanson Natural Goodness Chicken Broth, 48 oz. Carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Swanson Natural Goodness Chicken Broth, 48 oz. Carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Swanson Natural Goodness Chicken Broth, 48 oz. Carton is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


