Is (2 Pack) Swanson Chicken Broth, 48 oz. Carton Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dehydrated Chicken Broth, Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Dehydrated Onions, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Carrots, Celery, Onions
Check (2 Pack) Swanson Chicken Broth, 48 oz. Carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Swanson Chicken Broth, 48 oz. Carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Swanson Chicken Broth, 48 oz. Carton is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


