Is (2 pack) Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Mix Variety Milk Chocolate and Marshmallow, 8ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Nonfat Milk, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Marshmallow Sugar, Marshmallows (Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural Flavor), Natural Flavor

Check (2 pack) Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Mix Variety Milk Chocolate and Marshmallow, 8ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Mix Variety Milk Chocolate and Marshmallow, 8ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast