Is (2 Pack) Telma B54407 Telma Mix Chicken Soup -12x14. 1 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Potato Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Onion Powder, Palm Stearin, Spices, Garlic Powder, Turmeric (For Color), Natural Flavor, Fractionated Palm Oil, Sulfites
Check (2 Pack) Telma B54407 Telma Mix Chicken Soup -12x14. 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Telma B54407 Telma Mix Chicken Soup -12x14. 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Telma B54407 Telma Mix Chicken Soup -12x14. 1 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Powder


