Is (2 Pack) Verde Valle Peruano Mayocoba Beans, 32 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made In A Facility That Processes: Dairy Products, Soy, Sesame, Tree Nuts And Wheat
Check (2 Pack) Verde Valle Peruano Mayocoba Beans, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Verde Valle Peruano Mayocoba Beans, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Verde Valle Peruano Mayocoba Beans, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


