Is (2 pack) Watkins Pure Almond Extract, 2 fl oz (Liquid, Ambient, Plastic Container) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Alcohol, Oil of bitter almond

Check (2 pack) Watkins Pure Almond Extract, 2 fl oz (Liquid, Ambient, Plastic Container) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Watkins Pure Almond Extract, 2 fl oz (Liquid, Ambient, Plastic Container) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking