Is (2 Pack) Woeber's Sandwich Pal Sweet & Spicy Mustard, 16 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spic
Check (2 Pack) Woeber's Sandwich Pal Sweet & Spicy Mustard, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Woeber's Sandwich Pal Sweet & Spicy Mustard, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Woeber's Sandwich Pal Sweet & Spicy Mustard, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


