Is (2 pack) Zumba Pica Limoncho Lemon-Lime Seasoning, 0.42 oz, 10 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IODIZED SALT, CITRIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING .

Check (2 pack) Zumba Pica Limoncho Lemon-Lime Seasoning, 0.42 oz, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Zumba Pica Limoncho Lemon-Lime Seasoning, 0.42 oz, 10 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping