Is 2% Partly Skimmed Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
M, F, - Partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check 2% Partly Skimmed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2% Partly Skimmed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
2% Partly Skimmed is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


