Is 2 pavés de truite bio avec peau sans arêtes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rainbow trout (Oncorhynchus mykiss)
Check 2 pavés de truite bio avec peau sans arêtes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 pavés de truite bio avec peau sans arêtes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


