Is 2 Pounds (LBS) Premium Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice | Endorsed By Pro Chefs | Four Elephants Brand | DIY Friendly Cooking Instructions Packaging Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Thai Hom Mali Rice

Check 2 Pounds (LBS) Premium Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice | Endorsed By Pro Chefs | Four Elephants Brand | DIY Friendly Cooking Instructions Packaging against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2 Pounds (LBS) Premium Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice | Endorsed By Pro Chefs | Four Elephants Brand | DIY Friendly Cooking Instructions Packaging is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish