Is 2% Raspberry Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, Raspberries, Cane sugar, Water, Cream, Pectin, Active bacterial culture.
Check 2% Raspberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2% Raspberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


