Is 2% Raspberry Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, Raspberries, Cane sugar, Water, Cream, Pectin, Active bacterial culture.

Check 2% Raspberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? 2% Raspberry Yogurt | Spoonful