Is 2% REDUCED FAT CHOCOLATE MILK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check 2% REDUCED FAT CHOCOLATE MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2% REDUCED FAT CHOCOLATE MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking


