Is 2% Reduced Fat Milk, 1/2 Gal., 0.5 gal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

reduced fat milk, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d2

Check 2% Reduced Fat Milk, 1/2 Gal., 0.5 gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2% Reduced Fat Milk, 1/2 Gal., 0.5 gal is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingCoffeeBreakfast