Is 2% REDUCED FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check 2% REDUCED FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking