Is 2% REDUCED FAT MILK, WHITE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLIN, CARRAGEENAN AND STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check 2% REDUCED FAT MILK, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2% REDUCED FAT MILK, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid


