Is 2% REDUCED FAT MILK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check 2% REDUCED FAT MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2% REDUCED FAT MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


