Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is 2% REDUCED FAT MILK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, LACTASE ENZYME*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check 2% REDUCED FAT MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Soy Free? 2% REDUCED FAT MILK | Spoonful